SV Strasser Bezirk 9 Donau-Lech

Gegründet 1976

07. 10 .2017 Katalog der JTB 2017 in Untermaxfeld


 

 

Jungtierbesprechung 2017

         
               
               
  1,0 Blau ohne Binden          
1 Kneißl Stefan   96      
2 Pfaller Josef   93      
3 Kneißl Stefan   96 Diplom 2.Champion
4 Pfaller Josef   91      
5 Egger Werner   95      
  0,1 Blau ohne Binden          
6 Kneißl Stefan   94      
7 Stegherr Hans   94      
8 Pfaller Josef   92      
9 Kneißl Stefan   96 Diplom    
10 Stegherr Hans   91      
11 Kneißl Stefan   95      
12 Pfaller Josef   95      
13 Egger Werner   91      
14 Pfaller Josef   92      
15 Stegherr Hans   94      
16 Pfaller Josef   94      
17 Wurster Dieter   93      
               
  1,0 Blau m. sw. Binden          
18 Kneißel Stefan   94      
19  Wurster Dieter   92      
  0,1 Blau m. sw Binden          
20 Kneißel Stefan   93      
21 Egger Werner   96 Diplom    
22 Kneißel Stefan   90      
23 Kneißel Stefan   93      
  1,0 Blaugehämmert          
24 Stegherr Hans   96      
  0,1 Blaudunkelgehämmert        
25 Wurster Dieter   93      
  1,0 Schwarz            
26 Kneißl Stefan   95      
27 Kindelbacher Hans   94      
28 Kneißl Stefan   96 Diplom    
29 Zinsmeister Markus   93      
30 Schlittenbauer Rupert   93      
31 Bühler Florian   91      
32 Schlittenbauer Rupert   93      
33 Zinsmeister Markus   91      
34  Wurster Nathalie   95 Diplom    
35 Bühler Florian   93      
36  Wurster Nathalie   93      
37 Pils Franz     94      
               
  0,1 Schwarz            
38 Pils Franz     96      
39 Kneißl Stefan   93      
40 Kindelbacher Hans   94      
41 Schlittenbauer Rupert   91      
42 Bühler Florian   91      
43 Schlittenbauer Rupert   95      
44 Bühler Florian   94      
45 Kindelbacher Hans   91      
46 Bühler Florian   96 Diplom    
47 Kindelbacher Hans   91      
48  Wurster Nathalie   93      
49 Zinsmeister Markus   leer    
50 Pils Franz     95      
  1,0 Rot            
51 Schlittenbauer Rupert   93      
52 Bühler Florian   92      
53 Reitberger Albert   96 Diplom 1.Champion
54 Bühler Florian   92      
55 Seitz Hans     93      
56 Echter Emil     94      
57 Seitz Hans     91      
  0,1 Rot            
58 Bühler Florian   92      
59 Schlittenbauer Rupert   90      
60 Bühler Florian   94      
61 Reitberger Albert   94      
62 Bühler Florian   94      
63 Seitz Hans     93      
64 Echter Emil     96 Diplom    
65 Seitz Hans     93      
  1,0 Gelb            
66 Pauler  Horst   94      
67 Reitberger Albert   96 Diplom 3.Champion
68 Pauler  Horst   95      
69 Reitberger Albert   94      
70 Pauler  Horst   93      
  0,1 Gelb            
71 Pauler Horst   94      
72 Pauler Horst   96      
73 Reitberger Albert   95      
74 Pauler Horst   91      
75 Pauler Horst   95      
76 Pauler Horst   95      
  0,1 Rotfahl m.Binden          
77 Kreutmair Josef   94      
  1,0 Rotfahlgehämmert          
78 Kreutmair Josef   95      
  0,1 Gelbfahlgehämmert          
79 Egger Werner   95      
               
  *Jugend
 
           
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

Toolbox
Print Drucken
Acrobat PDF
RSS RSS Abonnieren

Veröffentlicht
19:46:57 07.10.2017