SV Strasser Bezirk 9 Donau-Lech

Gegründet 1976

6.10.2018 Katalog der JTB2018 in Rockolding

  JTB 2018 in Rockolding      
           
  1,0 Blau ohne Binden      
1 Pfaller Josef 95    
2 Stegherr Hans 94    
3 Keller Hermann 92    
4 Egger Werner 93    
5 Pfaller Josef 93    
6 Stegherr Hans 96 Dip.SE  
7  Keller Hermann 92    
8 Seitz Hans   93    
           
  0,1 Blau ohne Binden      
9 Pfaller Josef 94    
10 Egger Werner 93    
11 Pfaller Josef 92    
12 Seitz Hans   94    
13 Pfaller Josef 94    
14 Stegherr Hans 94    
15 Pfaller Josef 93    
16 Wurster Dieter 96    
17 Steinbichler Josef 92    
18 Kneißl Stefan 93    
           
  1,0 Blau m. sw.Binden      
19 Kneißl Stefan 94    
  0,1 Blau m. sw. Binden      
20 Egger Werner 95    
21  Wurster Dieter 92    
22 Kneißl Stefan 96 Dip.Champion 2
           
  0,1 Blaugehämmert      
23 Egger Werner 93    
24 Stegherr Hans 93    
           
  1,0 Schwarz        
25 Bühler Florian 96  Dip.   
26 Steinbichler Josef 92    
27 Bühler Florian 93    
28 Steinbichler Josef 94    
29 Bühler Florian 96    
30 Wurster Dieter 94    
31 Kneißl Stefan 91    
32 Wurster Nathalie* 93    
33 Pils Franz   91    
           
  0,1 Schwarz        
34 Bühler Florian 96  Dip. SE  
35 Keller Hermann 93    
36 Bühler Florian 96    
37 Keller Hermann 93    
38 Kindelbacher Hans 93    
39 Bühler Florian 94    
40 Pils Franz   92    
41 Kindelbacher Hans 93    
42 Wurster Dieter 95    
43 Steinbichler Josef 94    
44 Wurster Nathalie* 94 Dip.Jugend  
45 Kneißel Stefan 94    
           
  1,0 Rot        
46 Reitberger Albert 95    
47 Bühler Florian 94    
48 Seitz Hans   96 Dip. Champion 1
49 Reitberger Albert 95    
           
  0,1 Rot        
50 Bühler Florian 94    
51 Seitz Hans    91    
52 Bühler Florian 95    
53 Seitz Hans    92    
54 Reitberger Albert 94    
           
           
           
  1,0 Gelb        
55 Pauler Horst 93    
56 Reitberger Albert 94    
57 Pauler Horst 95    
58 Pauler Horst 94    
           
  0,1 Gelb        
59 Pauler Horst 93    
60 Reitberger Albert 94    
61 Pauler Horst 94    
62 Reitberger Albert 96 Dip. SE  
63 Pauler Horst 94    
           
  1,0 Rotfahl m. Binden      
64 Keller Hermann 96 Dip.Champion 3
           
  1,0 Gelbfahl m. Binden      
65 Egger Werner 95    
66 Egger Werner 94    
           
           
* Jugend        
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Toolbox
Print Drucken
Acrobat PDF
RSS RSS Abonnieren

Veröffentlicht
11:24:50 07.10.2018